Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Allah Yar Khel

Map of Allah Yar Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alayarkhel,Alayarkheyl',Alayarkheyl’,Allah Yar Khel,Allāh Yār Khēl,Alāyāṟkhēl,`Alayarkheyl,‘Alāyārkheyl, Allāh Yār Khēl

Allah Yar Khel

Welcome to the Allah Yar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Allāh Yār Khēl. See Allah Yar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Allāh Yār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Allah Yar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:12
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Allah Yar Khel
Places near Allah Yar Khel
Allāh Yār Khēl (0.1 km) Shāţir (0.9 km) Kuḏay (1.3 km) Srah Kalā (1.5 km) ‘Arab Khēl (1.7 km) Kuḏālak (1.9 km) Lwaṟ (2.1 km) Sisay (2.3 km) Markaz-e Sayyidābād (2.6 km) Darah (2.8 km) Amān Khēl (2.9 km) Khwājagān (3.2 km) Pāyindah Khēl (3.2 km) Ḩamzah Khēl (3.7 km) Dū Āb (3.7 km) Glī Khēl (4.4 km) Siyāh Chōb (4.5 km) Ḩasan Khēl (5 km)

Online Dating

Allah Yar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Allah Yar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Allah Yar Khel, Afghanistan