Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sayyid Sherazi Baba

Map of Sayyid Sherazi Baba Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Serazi Baba,Sayd Šērāzi Bābā,Sayyid Sherazi Baba,Sayyid Shērāzī Bābā,Seykd-Sherazibaba,Seyyed Shirazi Baba,Seyyed Shīrāzī Bābā, Sayyid Shērāzī Bābā

Sayyid Sherazi Baba

Welcome to the Sayyid Sherazi Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Shērāzī Bābā. See Sayyid Sherazi Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Shērāzī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sayyid Sherazi Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sayyid Sherazi Baba
Places near Sayyid Sherazi Baba

Online Dating

Sayyid Sherazi Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Sherazi Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Sherazi Baba, Afghanistan