-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kudalak

Map of Kudalak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kodalak,Kodālak,Kudalak,Kuḏalak, Kuḏalak

Kudalak

Welcome to the Kudalak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuḏalak. See Kudalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuḏalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kudalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03333/68.7425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kudalak
  •  
Places near Kudalak

Online Dating

Kudalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kudalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kudalak, Afghanistan