-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaykh A`zam Baba

Map of Shaykh A`zam Baba Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekha'zam Baba,Shaykh A`zam Baba,Shaykh A‘z̧am Bābā,Shekha'zam Baba,Sheykha`zam Baba,Sheykhazambaba,Sheykha‘zam Bābā,Shēkha’zam Bābā,Šēkha’zam Bābā, Shaykh A‘z̧am Bābā

Shaykh A`zam Baba

Welcome to the Shaykh A`zam Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykh A‘z̧am Bābā. See Shaykh A`zam Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykh A‘z̧am Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaykh A`zam Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06139/68.70722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shaykh A`zam Baba
  •  
Places near Shaykh A`zam Baba

Online Dating

Shaykh A`zam Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykh A`zam Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykh A`zam Baba, Afghanistan