-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Ala Khel

Map of `Ala Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alahkheyl,Alakhel,Alakheyl',Alakheyl’,Alakhēl,`Ala Khel,‘Alá Khēl, ‘Alá Khēl

`Ala Khel

Welcome to the `Ala Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alá Khēl. See `Ala Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alá Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Ala Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12444/68.61111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:59
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near `Ala Khel
  •  
Places near `Ala Khel

Online Dating

`Ala Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ala Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ala Khel, Afghanistan