-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bahadur Guday

Map of Bahadur Guday Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahador Goday,Bahadur Goday,Bahadur Guday,Bahādor Goday,Bahādur Guḏay,Bahāḏuṟ Goday,Bakhadurguday, Bahādur Guḏay

Bahadur Guday

Welcome to the Bahadur Guday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahādur Guḏay. See Bahadur Guday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahādur Guḏay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bahadur Guday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12389/68.59806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Bahadur Guday
  •  
Places near Bahadur Guday

Online Dating

Bahadur Guday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahadur Guday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahadur Guday, Afghanistan