Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kuzah Kala

Map of Kuzah Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuza Kala,Kuza-Kala,Kuzah Kala,Kuzeh Kala,Kūza Kalā,Kūzah Kalā,Kūzeh Kalā, Kūzah Kalā

Kuzah Kala

Welcome to the Kuzah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūzah Kalā. See Kuzah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūzah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuzah Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kuzah Kala
Places near Kuzah Kala

Online Dating

Kuzah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuzah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuzah Kala, Afghanistan