-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ghosh Ghar

Map of Ghosh Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghos Ghar,Ghosh Ghar,Ghoš Ghar,Ghush Ghar,Ghōsh Ghar,Ghūsh Ghar,Gora Goshgar, Ghōsh Ghar

Ghosh Ghar

Welcome to the Ghosh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōsh Ghar. See Ghosh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōsh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghosh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14972/68.54056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Ghosh Ghar
  •  
Places near Ghosh Ghar

Online Dating

Ghosh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghosh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghosh Ghar, Afghanistan