Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sani Khel

Map of Sani Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sani Khel,Sanī Khēl,Senikhel,Senikheyl',Senikheyl’,Senikhēl,Sinehkheyl,Sīnehkheyl, Sanī Khēl

Sani Khel

Welcome to the Sani Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sanī Khēl. See Sani Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sanī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sani Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:22
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sani Khel
Places near Sani Khel
Sênī Khēl (0 km) Chak-e Wardak (0.4 km) Dowrān Khēl (0.6 km) Panah (0.9 km) Būksarī (1.6 km) Nūr Khēl (2.3 km) Bahādur Guḏay (2.7 km) Spīn Kêlay (2.9 km) Mowdu (2.9 km) Muqām Khēl (3.1 km) Allāh Khēl (3.8 km) Qurbānay (3.9 km) Faqīray (4.1 km) Ḏērsh Shalay (4.9 km) Bambay (5.1 km) Mōnkay (5.1 km) Topur (5.6 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Sani Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sani Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sani Khel, Afghanistan