-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Badamtu

Map of Badamtu Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badamtu,Bādāmtu,Bādāmtū, Badamtu

Badamtu

Welcome to the Badamtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badamtu. See Badamtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badamtu area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Badamtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1/68.50972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Badamtu
  •  
Places near Badamtu

Online Dating

Badamtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badamtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badamtu, Afghanistan