-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mulla Gul Khel

Map of Mulla Gul Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molagulkhel,Mollagolkheyl,Mollāgolkheyl,Molāgulkhēl,Mulla Gul Khel,Mullagul'kheyl',Mullagul’kheyl’,Mullā Gul Khēl, Mullā Gul Khēl

Mulla Gul Khel

Welcome to the Mulla Gul Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Gul Khēl. See Mulla Gul Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Gul Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Gul Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10333/68.50694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:42
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Mulla Gul Khel
  •  
Places near Mulla Gul Khel

Online Dating

Mulla Gul Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Gul Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Gul Khel, Afghanistan