-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koday

Map of Koday Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaday,Koday,Kuday,Kōday,Kōḏay,Kūday, Kōḏay

Koday

Welcome to the Koday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōḏay. See Koday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōḏay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.105/68.51028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:31
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koday
  •  
Places near Koday

Online Dating

Koday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koday, Afghanistan