Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Afzal Khel

Map of Afzal Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Afdzalkhel,Afzal Khel,Afzal'kheyl',Afzalkheyl,Afzal’kheyl’,Afḏẕalkhēl,Afẕal Khēl,Afẕalkheyl, Afẕal Khēl

Afzal Khel

Welcome to the Afzal Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Afẕal Khēl. See Afzal Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Afẕal Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Afzal Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Afzal Khel
Places near Afzal Khel

Online Dating

Afzal Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Afzal Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Afzal Khel, Afghanistan