-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shaghasi Garanday

Map of Shaghasi Garanday Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saghasi Garanday,Shagasi-Garanday,Shaghasi Garanday,Shāghāsī Garanday,Šāghāsi Garanday, Shāghāsī Garanday

Shaghasi Garanday

Welcome to the Shaghasi Garanday google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāghāsī Garanday. See Shaghasi Garanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāghāsī Garanday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaghasi Garanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13/68.50722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:43
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Shaghasi Garanday
  •  
Places near Shaghasi Garanday
Mīr Aḩmad Khēl (0.4 km) Makhtūm (0.9 km) Fateḩ Khēl (1.6 km) Ḩakīm Bābā Khēl (1.7 km) Bērānah (1.8 km) Afẕal Khēl (1.9 km) Chamṟī (2.1 km) Sayyid Kêlay (2.1 km) Bārān Khēl (2.3 km) Tāchah (2.5 km) Mōzah Khēl (2.7 km) Kōḏay (2.8 km) Mullā Gul Khēl (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rōbā (3 km) Z̄ūlfaqār Khēl (3.1 km) Badamtu (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zōyah (4 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaghasi Garanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaghasi Garanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaghasi Garanday, Afghanistan