Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nek Pay Qol Nawah

Map of Nek Pay Qol Nawah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nek Pay Qol Nawah,Nekpaikul'kava,Nekpaikul’kava,Nekpay Kol Nawa,Nikpay Kul Nawah,Nēk Pāy Qōl Nāwah,Nēkpāy Kōl Nāwa,Nīkpāy Kūl Nāwah, Nēk Pāy Qōl Nāwah

Nek Pay Qol Nawah

Welcome to the Nek Pay Qol Nawah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nēk Pāy Qōl Nāwah. See Nek Pay Qol Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nēk Pāy Qōl Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nek Pay Qol Nawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Nek Pay Qol Nawah
Places near Nek Pay Qol Nawah

Online Dating

Nek Pay Qol Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nek Pay Qol Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nek Pay Qol Nawah, Afghanistan