-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gulmori

Map of Gulmori Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golmori,Golmorī,Gul'muri,Gulmori,Gulmorī,Gulmoṟi,Gul’muri, Gulmorī

Gulmori

Welcome to the Gulmori google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulmorī. See Gulmori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulmorī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gulmori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01972/68.51583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Gulmori
  •  
Places near Gulmori

Online Dating

Gulmori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulmori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulmori, Afghanistan