-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Ali Bayg

Map of `Ali Bayg Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alibek,`Ali Bayg,`Alibek,`Alibeyk,‘Alibēk,‘Alī Bayg,‘Alībeyk, ‘Alī Bayg

`Ali Bayg

Welcome to the `Ali Bayg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Bayg. See `Ali Bayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Bayg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Ali Bayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04639/68.51667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near `Ali Bayg
  •  
Places near `Ali Bayg
‘Alī Bēg (0 km) Sapaydār (0.7 km) Fāẕil Khēl (0.8 km) Topur (1.4 km) Kaftar (1.4 km) Būm (1.8 km) Aḩmad Khēl (1.9 km) Bayekzai (1.9 km) Nālah (2.1 km) Lwaṟah (2.3 km) Sēwakah (2.4 km) Şāfīān (2.5 km) Būm (2.6 km) Şūfī Khēl (2.7 km) Kês̲h̲tah Shikampārah (2.7 km) Dar Band (2.9 km) Adam Khēl (2.9 km) Gulmurī (3.1 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Bayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Bayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Bayg, Afghanistan