Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sapaydar

Map of Sapaydar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sapaydar,Sapaydār,Sapedar,Sapēḏāṟ,Sepidar,Sepīdār, Sapaydār


Welcome to the Sapaydar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sapaydār. See Sapaydar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sapaydār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sapaydar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Sapaydar
Places near Sapaydar

Online Dating

Sapaydar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sapaydar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sapaydar, Afghanistan