Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Fazel Khel

Map of Fazel Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fadzelkhel,Fazel Khel,Fazelkheyl,Fazil'kheyl',Fazil’kheyl’,Fāḏẕelkhēl,Fāẕel Khēl,Fāẕelkheyl, Fāẕel Khēl

Fazel Khel

Welcome to the Fazel Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fāẕel Khēl. See Fazel Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fāẕel Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Fazel Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Fazel Khel
Places near Fazel Khel

Online Dating

Fazel Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fazel Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fazel Khel, Afghanistan