Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Adam Khel

Map of Adam Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adam Khel,Adam Khēl,Adamkhel,Adamkheyl,Adamkheyl',Adamkheyl’,Aḏamkhēl,Ādamkheyl, Adam Khēl

Adam Khel

Welcome to the Adam Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adam Khēl. See Adam Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adam Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Adam Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Adam Khel
Places near Adam Khel

Online Dating

Adam Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adam Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adam Khel, Afghanistan