-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kshatah Shekamparah

Map of Kshatah Shekamparah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Sekampara,Kshatah Shekamparah,Kshatta Shekampara,Kshatta Shekampāra,Kshatta-Shikampara,Kshattah Shekampareh,Kshattah Shekampāreh,Ks̲h̲atah Shekampārah,Kšatta Šekampāra, Ks̲h̲atah Shekampārah

Kshatah Shekamparah

Welcome to the Kshatah Shekamparah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲atah Shekampārah. See Kshatah Shekamparah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲atah Shekampārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kshatah Shekamparah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07/68.52556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:08
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Kshatah Shekamparah
  •  
Places near Kshatah Shekamparah

Online Dating

Kshatah Shekamparah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshatah Shekamparah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshatah Shekamparah, Afghanistan