-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Arabano Nawah

Map of `Arabano Nawah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arabano Nawa,Arabanu-Nava,Aṟabāno Nāwa,`Arabano Nawah,‘Arabāno Nāwah,‘Arabānō Nāwah, ‘Arabānō Nāwah

`Arabano Nawah

Welcome to the `Arabano Nawah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arabānō Nāwah. See `Arabano Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arabānō Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Arabano Nawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05996/68.50896
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near `Arabano Nawah
  •  
Places near `Arabano Nawah
Būm (0.3 km) Kaftar (0.4 km) Nālah (0.8 km) Fāẕil Khēl (0.9 km) Būm (1.2 km) ‘Alī Bēg (1.6 km) Sapaydār (1.8 km) Kês̲h̲tah Shikampārah (1.9 km) Adam Khēl (1.9 km) Lwaṟah (2.3 km) ‘Alī Shang (2.5 km) Topur (2.6 km) Ginigar (3 km) Mōnkay (3.1 km) Bayekzai (3.2 km) Sēwakah (3.5 km) Aḩmad Khēl (3.5 km) Şāfīān (3.6 km)

Online Dating

`Arabano Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Arabano Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Arabano Nawah, Afghanistan