Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → `Ali Shang

Map of `Ali Shang Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alisang,Alishang,Ališang,`Ali Shang,`Alishang,‘Alī Shang,‘Alīshang, ‘Alī Shang

`Ali Shang

Welcome to the `Ali Shang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Shang. See `Ali Shang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Shang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Ali Shang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near `Ali Shang
Places near `Ali Shang

Online Dating

`Ali Shang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ali Shang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Shang, Afghanistan