-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bayakzai

Map of Bayakzai Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayakzai,Bayekza'i,Bayekzai,Bāyakzaī,Bāyēkzā’ī, Bāyakzaī

Bayakzai

Welcome to the Bayakzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāyakzaī. See Bayakzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāyakzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bayakzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0425/68.53694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:41
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Bayakzai
  •  
Places near Bayakzai
Bayekzai (0 km) Sēwakah (0.6 km) Aḩmad Khēl (0.9 km) Sapaydār (1.4 km) Laṯêk (1.5 km) Şūfī Khēl (1.8 km) ‘Alī Bēg (1.9 km) Lwaṟah (2 km) Dar Band (2.3 km) Fāẕil Khēl (2.5 km) Topur (2.8 km) Kaftar (2.9 km) Gulmurī (3.1 km) Kês̲h̲tah Shikampārah (3.2 km) Nālah (3.3 km) Būm (3.4 km) Adam Khēl (3.6 km) Şāfīān (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Bayakzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayakzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayakzai, Afghanistan