Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Saywakah

Map of Saywakah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saywakah,Sevaka,Sewaka,Sibehkah,Sēwaka,Sībehkah, Saywakah


Welcome to the Saywakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saywakah. See Saywakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saywakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Saywakah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Saywakah
Places near Saywakah

Online Dating

Saywakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saywakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saywakah, Afghanistan