-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Masjid

Map of Darah-ye Masjid Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Masjid,Dare Masjed,Dari-Masdzhid,Darrah-e Masjed,Darreh-ye Masjed,Ḏaṟe Masjeḏ, Darah-ye Masjid

Darah-ye Masjid

Welcome to the Darah-ye Masjid google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Masjid. See Darah-ye Masjid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Masjid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Masjid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44442/68.54367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Masjid
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Masjid
Qowm-e Jamīl (0.3 km) Bē Burjak (0.6 km) Towgharī (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (1.4 km) Tankalēch (1.7 km) Tundarah-e Khushk (1.8 km) Dahan-e Dar-e Bōghah (1.9 km) Dukānhā-ye Sar Chashmah (2.4 km) Tundarah (2.4 km) Qōl-e Bābā (2.6 km) Kōtah-ye Ḩabībullāh (2.7 km) Pusht-e Mazār (2.8 km) Bāgh-e Lang Kārēz (3 km) Jāgha’īn (3.7 km) Pētāw (3.8 km) Dar-e Masjid (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (4 km) Garmak (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Masjid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Masjid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Masjid, Afghanistan