-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Boghah

Map of Darah-ye Boghah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boga,Darah-ye Boghah,Darah-ye Bōghah,Darrah Bogha,Darrah-e Bogha,Darrah-e Bougheh,Darrah-e Bōgha,Ḏaṟṟah Bōgha, Darah-ye Bōghah

Darah-ye Boghah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Boghah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bōghah. See Darah-ye Boghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bōghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Boghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44299/68.52178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Boghah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Boghah
Dahan-e Dar-e Bōghah (0.3 km) Dukānhā-ye Sar Chashmah (0.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (0.9 km) Kōtah-ye Ḩabībullāh (0.9 km) Pusht-e Mazār (0.9 km) Qowm-e Jamīl (2 km) Towgharī (2.3 km) Bē Burjak (2.5 km) Garmak (3 km) Qōl-e Khudādād (3.5 km) Tankalēch (3.5 km) Tundarah-e Khushk (3.6 km) Darah-ye Bōghah (3.7 km) Siyāh Khāk (3.8 km) Dar-e Masjid (3.9 km) Qōl-e Bābā (3.9 km) Tundarah (4 km) Safēd Qal’ah (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Boghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Boghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Boghah, Afghanistan