-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dahan-e Darah-ye Boghah

Map of Dahan-e Darah-ye Boghah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Dar-e Bughah,Dahan-e Dar-e Būghah,Dahan-e Darah-ye Boghah,Dahan-e Darah-ye Bōghah,Dahane Dare Bogha,Dakhani-Dari-Boga,Ḏahane Ḏaṟe Bōgha, Dahan-e Darah-ye Bōghah

Dahan-e Darah-ye Boghah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Darah-ye Boghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Darah-ye Bōghah. See Dahan-e Darah-ye Boghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Darah-ye Bōghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Darah-ye Boghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44167/68.52361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Darah-ye Boghah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Darah-ye Boghah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Darah-ye Boghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Darah-ye Boghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Darah-ye Boghah, Afghanistan