-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Dokanha-ye Sar Chashmah

Map of Dokanha-ye Sar Chashmah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dokanha-i-Sarcasma,Dokanha-i-Sarchashma,Dokanha-ye Sar Chashmah,Dokanha-ye-Sarcheshmeh,Dokānhā-i-Sarchashma,Dokānhā-i-Sarčašmā,Dokānhā-ye Sar Chashmah,Dokānhā-ye-Sarcheshmeh,Dukankhayi-Sarchashma, Dokānhā-ye Sar Chashmah

Dokanha-ye Sar Chashmah

Welcome to the Dokanha-ye Sar Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dokānhā-ye Sar Chashmah. See Dokanha-ye Sar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dokānhā-ye Sar Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dokanha-ye Sar Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43568/68.52036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Dokanha-ye Sar Chashmah
  •  
Places near Dokanha-ye Sar Chashmah
Dukānhā-ye Sar Chashmah (0.1 km) Pusht-e Mazār (0.6 km) Dahan-e Dar-e Bōghah (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (1 km) Kōtah-ye Ḩabībullāh (1.6 km) Qowm-e Jamīl (2.2 km) Towgharī (2.4 km) Garmak (2.6 km) Bē Burjak (2.7 km) Qōl-e Khudādād (3.1 km) Siyāh Khāk (3.5 km) Tundarah-e Khushk (3.7 km) Tundarah (3.9 km) Tankalēch (4 km) Darah-ye Bōghah (4.1 km) Qōl-e Bābā (4.5 km) Safēd Qal’ah (4.6 km) Dar-e Masjid (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Dokanha-ye Sar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dokanha-ye Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dokanha-ye Sar Chashmah, Afghanistan