-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Pamraykah

Map of Koh-e Pamraykah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kokhi-Pamreka,Koh-e Pamraykah,Kohe Pamreka,Kohe Pāmṟēka,Kuh-e Pamreka,Kuh-e Pamrekah,Kōh-e Pāmraykah,Kūh-e Pāmrēka,Kūh-e Pāmrēkah, Kōh-e Pāmraykah

Koh-e Pamraykah

Welcome to the Koh-e Pamraykah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pāmraykah. See Koh-e Pamraykah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pāmraykah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Pamraykah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.415/68.50917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:47
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pamraykah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pamraykah
Garmak (2.2 km) Dukānhā-ye Sar Chashmah (2.5 km) Qōl-e Khudādād (2.5 km) Pusht-e Mazār (2.5 km) Siyāh Khāk (3 km) Dahan-e Dar-e Bōghah (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (3.3 km) Kōtah-ye Ḩabībullāh (3.8 km) Kōṯah-ye Ghulām Rasūl (4 km) Towgharī (4.3 km) Qowm-e Jamīl (4.3 km) Safēd Qal’ah (4.5 km) Sōkhtah (4.6 km) Bē Burjak (4.6 km) Pushtah-ye Siyāh (4.7 km) Sar Qōl (4.8 km) Tundarah (5.2 km) Tundarah-e Khushk (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Pamraykah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pamraykah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pamraykah, Afghanistan