-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Chaylah

Map of Koh-e Chaylah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chaylah,Kohe Cayla,Kohe Čayla,Kuh-e Chayla,Kuh-e Chaylah,Kōh-e Chāylah,Kūh-e Chayla,Kūh-e Chaylah, Kōh-e Chāylah

Koh-e Chaylah

Welcome to the Koh-e Chaylah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chāylah. See Koh-e Chaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chāylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Chaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42639/68.53111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chaylah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chaylah
Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (1.4 km) Dukānhā-ye Sar Chashmah (1.4 km) Dahan-e Dar-e Bōghah (1.8 km) Towgharī (2 km) Pusht-e Mazār (2 km) Qowm-e Jamīl (2.1 km) Bē Burjak (2.3 km) Tundarah (2.9 km) Kōtah-ye Ḩabībullāh (2.9 km) Tundarah-e Khushk (2.9 km) Garmak (3.5 km) Tankalēch (4 km) Qōl-e Khudādād (4 km) Siyāh Khāk (4.4 km) Qōl-e Bābā (4.9 km) Bāgh-e Lang Kārēz (5 km) Jāgha’īn (5 km) Darah-ye Bōghah (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chaylah, Afghanistan