-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qowm-e Jamil

Map of Qowm-e Jamil Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaumi-Dzhamil',Kaumi-Dzhamil’,Qawme Jamil,Qawme Jamīl,Qowm-e Jamil,Qowm-e Jamīl,Qum-e Jamil,Qūm-e Jamīl, Qowm-e Jamīl

Qowm-e Jamil

Welcome to the Qowm-e Jamil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowm-e Jamīl. See Qowm-e Jamil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowm-e Jamīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowm-e Jamil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4425/68.54417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:04
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Qowm-e Jamil
  •  
Places near Qowm-e Jamil

Online Dating

Qowm-e Jamil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowm-e Jamil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowm-e Jamil, Afghanistan