-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Towghari

Map of Towghari Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taugari,Tawghari,Tawgharī,Towghari,Towgharī, Towgharī

Towghari

Welcome to the Towghari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Towgharī. See Towghari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Towgharī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Towghari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43917/68.54611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:59
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Towghari
  •  
Places near Towghari

Online Dating

Towghari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Towghari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Towghari, Afghanistan