-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tundarah-e Khushkak

Map of Tundarah-e Khushkak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tonddarrah-e-Khoshk,Tundara-i-Khushk,Tundara-i-Khusk,Tundara-i-Khušk,Tundarah-e Khushkak,Tundarayi-Khushk, Tundarah-e Khushkak

Tundarah-e Khushkak

Welcome to the Tundarah-e Khushkak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tundarah-e Khushkak. See Tundarah-e Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tundarah-e Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tundarah-e Khushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43682/68.56077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Tundarah-e Khushkak
  •  
Places near Tundarah-e Khushkak
Tundarah-e Khushk (0 km) Tundarah (0.9 km) Bē Burjak (1.2 km) Towgharī (1.4 km) Qowm-e Jamīl (1.7 km) Tankalēch (2 km) Jāgha’īn (2.1 km) Bāgh-e Lang Kārēz (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (2.9 km) Pētāw (3 km) Qōl-e Bābā (3.3 km) Dahan-e Dar-e Bōghah (3.5 km) Dukānhā-ye Sar Chashmah (3.7 km) Pusht-e Mazār (4.3 km) Dēwgān (4.3 km) Kōtah-ye Ḩabībullāh (4.4 km) Siyāh Pētāw (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Tundarah-e Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tundarah-e Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tundarah-e Khushkak, Afghanistan