-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tundarah-e Kalan

Map of Tundarah-e Kalan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tonddarreh,Tundara,Tundarah-e Kalan,Tundarah-e Kalān,Tunḏaṟa, Tundarah-e Kalān

Tundarah-e Kalan

Welcome to the Tundarah-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tundarah-e Kalān. See Tundarah-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tundarah-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tundarah-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42917/68.5625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Tundarah-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Tundarah-e Kalan

Online Dating

Tundarah-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tundarah-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tundarah-e Kalan, Afghanistan