-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Tundarah

Map of Darah-ye Tundarah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tundarah,Darrah Tundara,Darrahe Tundara,Darreh-ye Tonddarreh,Daṟṟahe Tundaṟa,Tundara,Ḏaṟṟah Tunḏaṟa, Darah-ye Tundarah

Darah-ye Tundarah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tundarah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tundarah. See Darah-ye Tundarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tundarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Tundarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4417/68.56208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tundarah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tundarah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tundarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tundarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tundarah, Afghanistan