-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Takanah-ye Pa'in

Map of Takanah-ye Pa'in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takana-i-Pa'in,Takanah-ye Pa'in,Takaneh-ye Pa'in,Takāna-i-Pā’īn,Takānah-ye Pā’īn,Takāneh-ye Pā’īn, Takānah-ye Pā’īn

Takanah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Takanah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takānah-ye Pā’īn. See Takanah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takānah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Takanah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44833/68.57528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Takanah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Takanah-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Takanah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takanah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takanah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan