-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bagh-e Lang Karez

Map of Bagh-e Lang Karez Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Lang Karez,Bagh-e Langkariz,Baghe Langkarez,Bagi-Langkarez,Bāgh-e Lang Kārēz,Bāgh-e Langkārīz,Bāghe Langkāṟēz, Bāgh-e Lang Kārēz

Bagh-e Lang Karez

Welcome to the Bagh-e Lang Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Lang Kārēz. See Bagh-e Lang Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Lang Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bagh-e Lang Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4527/68.57111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Lang Karez
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Lang Karez
Bāgh-e Lang Kārēz (0.3 km) Pētāw (1.2 km) Tankalēch (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik (1.4 km) Jāgha’īn (2 km) Tundarah-e Khushk (2 km) Qōl-e Bābā (2.2 km) Bē Burjak (2.4 km) Tundarah (2.7 km) Towgharī (2.8 km) Qowm-e Jamīl (2.8 km) Khushkak (3.2 km) Siyāh Pētāw (3.3 km) Dēwgān (3.5 km) Zar Sang (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāghir (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sabz (4.1 km) Dēwlān (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Lang Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Lang Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Lang Karez, Afghanistan