-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Daywlan

Map of Darah-ye Daywlan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Daywlan,Darah-ye Daywlān,Darrah Dewlan,Darrah-e Devlan,Darrah-e Dewlan,Darrah-e Dēvlān,Darrah-e Dēwlān,Divlan,Ḏaṟṟah Dēwlān, Darah-ye Daywlān

Darah-ye Daywlan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Daywlan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Daywlān. See Darah-ye Daywlan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Daywlān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Daywlan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46944/68.61361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Daywlan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Daywlan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Daywlan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Daywlan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Daywlan, Afghanistan