-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koh-e Siahi

Map of Koh-e Siahi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhi,Koh-e Siahi,Kohe Syahi,Kohe Syāhi,Kuh-e Siahi,Kuh-e Syahi,Kōh-e Sīāhī,Kūh-e Syāhi,Kūh-e Sīāhī, Kōh-e Sīāhī

Koh-e Siahi

Welcome to the Koh-e Siahi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāhī. See Koh-e Siahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49389/68.62278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siahi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siahi

Online Dating

Koh-e Siahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siahi, Afghanistan