-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Wardakha

Map of Wardakha Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vardakkha,Wardakha,Wardakhā, Wardakhā

Wardakha

Welcome to the Wardakha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wardakhā. See Wardakha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wardakhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wardakha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47944/68.61917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Wardakha
  •  
Places near Wardakha
Wardakhā (0 km) Mūsá Khēl (1.3 km) Khar Ōlang (1.6 km) Tadzhikkha (1.9 km) Kharuti (2 km) Khushkak (2.1 km) Dēwlān (2.1 km) Qōl-e Dōstī (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāghir (2.4 km) Siyāh Pētāw (2.6 km) Lakār (3 km) Āhangarān (3.1 km) Kalāchah (3.1 km) Jalrēz (3.4 km) Sang-e Pulak (3.6 km) Diyakī (3.7 km) Seh Qal‘ah (4 km) Tāzah Gul Kalā (4 km)

Online Dating

Wardakha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wardakha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wardakha, Afghanistan