-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pushtah-ye Siah Paytow

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah Paytow Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhpetau,Poshta-ye Syahpetaw,Poshta-ye Syāhpētāw,Poshteh-ye Siahpetaw,Poshteh-ye Sīāhpētāw,Pushtah-ye Siah Paytow,Pushtah-ye Sīāh Paytow,Pusta-i-Syahpetaw,Pušta-i-Syāhpētāw, Pushtah-ye Sīāh Paytow

Pushtah-ye Siah Paytow

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Siah Paytow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sīāh Paytow. See Pushtah-ye Siah Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sīāh Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Siah Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.465/68.57972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Siah Paytow
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Siah Paytow

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Siah Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Siah Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Siah Paytow, Afghanistan