-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Daywgan

Map of Darah-ye Daywgan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Daywgan,Darah-ye Daywgān,Darrah Dewgan,Darrah-e Dewgan,Darreh Divgan,Darreh Dīvgān,Devgan,Ḏaṟṟah Ḏēwgān, Darah-ye Daywgān

Darah-ye Daywgan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Daywgan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Daywgān. See Darah-ye Daywgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Daywgān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Daywgan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44667/68.60667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:58
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:47
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Daywgan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Daywgan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Daywgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Daywgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Daywgan, Afghanistan