Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Jalrayz

Map of Jalrayz Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jalez,Jaliz,Jalrayz,Jalrez,Jalēz,Jalṟēz,Jālrayz,Jālīz,Urochishche Dzhalez, Jālrayz


Welcome to the Jalrayz google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jālrayz. See Jalrayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jālrayz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jalrayz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Jalrayz
Places near Jalrayz

Online Dating

Jalrayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jalrayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalrayz, Afghanistan