Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kalachah

Map of Kalachah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaca,Kalacha,Kalachah,Kalāchah,Kalāchāh,Kalāča, Kalāchah


Welcome to the Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalāchah. See Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kalachah
Places near Kalachah

Online Dating

Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalachah, Afghanistan