Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tazah Gul Kala

Map of Tazah Gul Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tazagul Kala,Tazagul'kala,Tazagul’kala,Tazah Gul Kala,Tazehgol Kala,Tāzagul Kalā,Tāzah Gul Kalā,Tāzehgol Kalā, Tāzah Gul Kalā

Tazah Gul Kala

Welcome to the Tazah Gul Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāzah Gul Kalā. See Tazah Gul Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāzah Gul Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tazah Gul Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Tazah Gul Kala
Places near Tazah Gul Kala

Online Dating

Tazah Gul Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tazah Gul Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tazah Gul Kala, Afghanistan