-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Taji Qol

Map of Taji Qol Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhikul',Tadzhikul’,Taji Qol,Tajiqol,Tajiqowl,Tājiqōl,Tājī Qōl,Tājīqowl, Tājī Qōl

Taji Qol

Welcome to the Taji Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tājī Qōl. See Taji Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tājī Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Taji Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48/68.66556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Taji Qol
  •  
Places near Taji Qol

Online Dating

Taji Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taji Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taji Qol, Afghanistan