-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Deyaki

Map of Deyaki Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deyaki,Deyakī,Diyaki, Deyakī

Deyaki

Welcome to the Deyaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deyakī. See Deyaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deyakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deyaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47444/68.65861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Deyaki
  •  
Places near Deyaki

Online Dating

Deyaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deyaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deyaki, Afghanistan