-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Ziarat

Map of Darah-ye Ziarat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ziarat,Darah-ye Zīārat,Darrah Zyarat,Darrah-e Zyarat,Darreh-ye Ziarat,Darreh-ye Zīārat,Ziarat,Ḏaṟṟah Zyāṟat, Darah-ye Zīārat

Darah-ye Ziarat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ziarat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zīārat. See Darah-ye Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.46667/68.67778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ziarat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ziarat

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan