-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Lalmi

Map of Lalmi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lal'mi,Gora Lal’mi,Lalmi,Lalmī, Lalmī

Lalmi

Welcome to the Lalmi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalmī. See Lalmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lalmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48972/68.70639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Lalmi
  •  
Places near Lalmi

Online Dating

Lalmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalmi, Afghanistan